Lista de Alumnos Generación 2013-2016

Grupos A y B

Nombre  (s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno GRUPO
FIDEL ALEJANDRO ALMANZA MONTES 1o. A MATUTINO
JUAN ALONSO GUTIERREZ 1o. A MATUTINO
EDUARDO DANIEL ALVARADO CARDENAS 1o. A MATUTINO
KARINA EDITH AVILA GARCIA 1o. A MATUTINO
NANCY ANGELICA BENITEZ DE LEON 1o. A MATUTINO
FRANCISCO CABRERA CAMPOS 1o. A MATUTINO
MONICA ELIZABETH CADENA DELGADO 1o. A MATUTINO
MELISSA CAPORAL OSORIO 1o. A MATUTINO
JOSE LUIS CHAVARRIA III BUSTAMANTE 1o. A MATUTINO
AHTZIRI ELIZABETH CISNEROS GARCIA 1o. A MATUTINO
BRENDA ALICIA CRUZ CANTU 1o. A MATUTINO
JUAN ALBERTO CRUZ MEDINA 1o. A MATUTINO
LUIS ALFREDO DE LA FUENTE CANTU 1o. A MATUTINO
RUBEN ALEXIS ESPARZA GONZALEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
ARTURO ISAAC GALAN RODRIGUEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
LUIS ANGEL GRIMALDO SALAZAR 1o. A MATUTINO
OZIEL GUERRERO BENAVIDES 1o. A MATUTINO
RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
ROBERTO HUERTA GARCIA 1o. A MATUTINO
ISSAC JOVANY JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
FELIPE DE JESUS LOPEZ CRUZ 1o. A MATUTINO
SOPHIA MICHELLE LOPEZ PONCE 1o. A MATUTINO
JESUS GEOVANNI MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ SANTOS 1o. A MATUTINO
JESSICA ABIGAIL MENDEZ HERRERA 1o. A MATUTINO
BELEM OREA SAAVEDRA 1o. A MATUTINO
ESTEFANY  PEREZ RAMIREZ 1o. A MATUTINO
MARICELA PRISCILIANO VARGAS 1o. A MATUTINO
ANGELES ROCIO RAMIREZ ALMAZAN 1o. A MATUTINO
LESLI RAMIREZ DE LA CRUZ 1o. A MATUTINO
DIEGO ARMANDO RAMIREZ PEREZ 1o. A MATUTINO
EMIR URIEL RAMOS DE LLANO 1o. A MATUTINO
CASSANDRA ELIZABETH REYNA RIOS 1o. A MATUTINO
ARLENNI YAZMIN RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS 1o. A MATUTINO
DULCE YANETH RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
CAROLINA ROSALES RUIZ 1o. A MATUTINO
EDITH SANCHEZ JUAREZ 1o. A MATUTINO
ALDO SANTOS GARCIA 1o. A MATUTINO
JAZIA LIZETH SOLANO CONTRERAS 1o. A MATUTINO
ARIZBETH SOSA RAMOS 1o. A MATUTINO
DAIANA NICOLE SOTO LOPEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
JONATHAN RAMIRO TELLO MUÑOZ 1o. A MATUTINO
JUAN ARTURO TOVIAS PULIDO 1o. A MATUTINO
ESTHER AZENETH TREJO MARQUEZ 1o. A MATUTINO
KARLA YARITZA TREVIÑO AGUILAR 1o. A MATUTINO
ALMA LARISSA TREVIÑO ORTIZ 1o. A MATUTINO
RAUL  HUMBERTO VAZQUEZ GARIBAY 1o. A MATUTINO
AARON EDUARDO VELASCO GARCIA 1o. A MATUTINO
ESTEFANY MARGARITA VIRGEN HUERTA 1o. A MATUTINO
DENISSE ITZAMARA ZARZOSA SALAZAR 1o. A MATUTINO
Nombre (s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno GRUPO
LAURA JOANNA ALFARO MORENO 1o. A VESPERTINO
BRENDA BERENICE BASORIA  CASTILLO 1o. A VESPERTINO
USIEL DAVID BAUTISTA LARA 1o. A VESPERTINO
ANA LAURA BERLANGA RUBIO 1o. A VESPERTINO
CARLOS HUMBERTO CANALES LEIJA 1o. A VESPERTINO
IMELDA  SARAHY CASTILLO LOZOYA 1o. A VESPERTINO
JESSICA KARINA CASTILLO REYNA 1o. A VESPERTINO
ARTURO ESPINO PEÑA 1o. A VESPERTINO
ANTONIO ESQUIVEL CHAVEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
LUIS MARTIN FRAGOSA MARTINEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
SAMANTHA FRAGOSO GUTIERREZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
JOEL BLAS GARCIA ACOSTA 1o. A VESPERTINO
ADRIANA GABRIELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
ESMERALDA GONZALEZ AGUIRRE 1o. A VESPERTINO
ALMA LETICIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
DENILSON DANIEL GUERRERO DELGADO 1o. A VESPERTINO
TANYA YOSELYN GUEVARA ESPINO 1o. A VESPERTINO
NIURKA  ALEJANDRA HERAS RODRIGUEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
FABIOLA ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ GARCIA 1o. A VESPERTINO
MARIA MAGDALENA HERNANDEZ PEREZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
GERARDO HERNANDEZ  PULIDO 1o. A VESPERTINO
AMAYRANI GUADALUPE HERRERA  SANDATE 1o. A VESPERTINO
JENNIFER VANESSA IBARRA AGUILAR 1o. A VESPERTINO
JOSE JUAN ISLAS RAMIREZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
RICARDO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
PABLO ENRIQUE LAVIN LOZANO 1o. A VESPERTINO
ROSA ELIA MALDONADO HERNANDEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ  DIAZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
FRANCISCO EDUARDO MIRELES ORTEGA 1o. A VESPERTINO
FARELL MIRELES  DE LA ROSA 1o. A VESPERTINO
EVELIN LIZBETH MUÑOZ GONZALEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ JIMENEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
JENNIFER HEIDALI MUÑOZ MORALES 1o. A VESPERTINO
DEISY ESTEFANY OLGUIN ZENDEJAS 1o. A VESPERTINO
ILSE LICED PASCASIO PEREZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
PEDRO ALEJANDRO PERALTA NAMBO 1o. A VESPERTINO
SUSANA CAROLINA PEREZ AGUILAR 1o. A VESPERTINO
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES PEREZ MORALES 1o. A VESPERTINO
IZAMAR PIÑA ROSALES 1o. A VESPERTINO
HUGO ARMANDO RAMIREZ GARCIA 1o. A VESPERTINO
BRAYAN ALONSO RAMOS CANGAS 1o. A VESPERTINO
OSCAR ANTONIO REYNA RAZO 1o. A VESPERTINO
ALONDRA JANETH RIVERA  GALLEGOS 1o. A VESPERTINO
CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ MONTALVO 1o. A VESPERTINO
ANGEL EDUARDO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
PAOLA AZENETH TORRES MAYA 1o. A VESPERTINO
ERICK SERGEY TRIMMER GARCIA 1o. A VESPERTINO
DIANA KRISTELL VARGAS DE ALBA 1o. A VESPERTINO
KEILA JIMAY VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ 1o. A VESPERTINO
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLANUEVA TREVIÑO 1o. A VESPERTINO
Nombre (s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno GRUPO
NESTOR FABIAN  ACEVEDO GONZALEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ABRIL ACEVEDO SALAS 1o. B MATUTINO
ELIAS NAHUM AGUIRRE GARCIA 1o. B MATUTINO
BRYAN ALEJANDRO GUETA 1o. B MATUTINO
MARTHA ALICIA AMARO ROSAS 1o. B MATUTINO
BRAYAN ARTURO ANDRADE ESCALANTE 1o. B MATUTINO
CESAR CALEB ANDRADE VAZQUEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
LINDA JOCELYN ARRATIA HERNANDEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
GERARDO ALEXIS BARBOSA CRUZ 1o. B MATUTINO
FLOR AYDE CAMACHO MATA 1o. B MATUTINO
ARACELI CASTILLO ALVAREZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ESMERALDA CASTILLO ECHEVARRIA 1o. B MATUTINO
ISELA CEBALLOS LEDESMA 1o. B MATUTINO
ERNESTO GABRIEL DURAN  GONZALEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ALAN EMMANUEL FLORES LORENZO 1o. B MATUTINO
MARIA FERNANDA FLORES PAEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
MONTSERRAT NAOMI GALLARDO CRUZ 1o. B MATUTINO
CRYSTEL NAHOMI GALLEGOS ESCOBEDO 1o. B MATUTINO
JESUS EDUARDO GARCIA ESTRADA 1o. B MATUTINO
HUGO EDUARDO GOMEZ GARCIA 1o. B MATUTINO
PAOLA ELIZABETH GOMEZ  NAVARRO  1o. B MATUTINO
ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ERIKA JANETH GRIMALDO AYALA 1o. B MATUTINO
NICTE-HA HERNANDEZ ROQUE 1o. B MATUTINO
DAMARIS ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ HERRERA 1o. B MATUTINO
KARINA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ MATEO 1o. B MATUTINO
ADRIAN DE  JESUS HERNANDEZ RUIZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ABIGAIL JIMENEZ DUARTE 1o. B MATUTINO
ERIC GILBERTO JUAREZ ZENON 1o. B MATUTINO
CARLOS DANIEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
DEISY MANELLY LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
JOSELINE MACIAS HERNANDEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
DAVID MARTINEZ ARREOLA 1o. B MATUTINO
YESSICA MARTINEZ  PEREZ 1o. B MATUTINO
JOSE OMAR MATURANO GONZALEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
LEONEL IOVANI MEJIA DEL ANGEL 1o. B MATUTINO
NAOMI GISSELE MORENO MAGAÑA 1o. B MATUTINO
HANNIA MONSERRAT PEREZ SERNA 1o. B MATUTINO
ALBERTO PRUNEDA CONTRERAS 1o. B MATUTINO
SERGIO MAHONRI REYES  VAZQUEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ERICK ELIUD RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 1o. B MATUTINO
JORGE OSWALDO RODRIGUEZ RODARTE 1o. B MATUTINO
JORGE ALBERTO RUBIO GONZALEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
ISAAC GUADALUPE SANCHEZ BUSTOS 1o. B MATUTINO
LAURA PRISCILLA SANTANA GONZALEZ 1o. B MATUTINO
MARIO EDUARDO SANTOS RUBALCAVA 1o. B MATUTINO
ALFONSO VIDAL SERRANO LUCIO  1o. B MATUTINO
JUAN CARLOS TREVIÑO ALVARADO 1o. B MATUTINO
ZURISADAI VELAZQUEZ ARANDA 1o. B MATUTINO
KARINA LIZETH VIERA NORATO 1o. B MATUTINO
Nombre (s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno GRUPO
JUAN ALEXANDER  BALDERAS CISNEROS  1o. B VESPERTINO
DANIELA GISELL CABELLO GONZALEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
EDNA COTO PEREZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
CARLOS DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
SANJUANITA CUELLAR FORCADA 1o. B VESPERTINO
ENRIQUE  ESCOBEDO RANGEL 1o. B VESPERTINO
MARIA HERMINIA FLORES ANTONIO 1o. B VESPERTINO
VERONICA PAOLA GALVAN MEJIA 1o. B VESPERTINO
JOSELINE SAMANTHA GONZALEZ GALVAN 1o. B VESPERTINO
HUGO RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ GALLEGOS 1o. B VESPERTINO
JUAN DANIEL HERNANDEZ ALTAMIRANO 1o. B VESPERTINO
HANNIA ALEJANDRA HERRERA ORTEGA 1o. B VESPERTINO
CESAR GERARDO  IZARRARAZ MARTINEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
SAMANTHA LINDE ZAMUDIO 1o. B VESPERTINO
MARTIN LOPEZ MORALES 1o. B VESPERTINO
EDGAR EDUARDO LOPEZ PEREZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
NIDIA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ SALAZAR 1o. B VESPERTINO
JULIO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ REYNA 1o. B VESPERTINO
FRIDA NAHOMY MARTINEZ ROMO 1o. B VESPERTINO
VALERIA ALEJANDRA MEDINA ORTIZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
ALEXIS ADRIAN MELCHOR GUEVARA 1o. B VESPERTINO
WILLIAM NESTOR MERAZ RUIZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
WENDY MUNGUIA CERVANTES 1o. B VESPERTINO
KARLA JENNIFFER MUÑOZ ARAMBULA 1o. B VESPERTINO
SAMUEL MURILLO JR CANTAS 1o. B VESPERTINO
MELISA MURO MEJIA 1o. B VESPERTINO
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO NAVA DELGADO 1o. B VESPERTINO
LESLIE CRISTINA NISHIYAMA AYALA 1o. B VESPERTINO
BRENDA VIRIDIANA  ORTIZ GONZALEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
CARLA VERONICA PEREZ TREJO 1o. B VESPERTINO
ALBERTO  ISRAEL PIÑA CONTRERAS 1o. B VESPERTINO
PAULINA ALEJANDRA  PONCE ALANIZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
DENNISE PORTILLO  AVILA 1o. B VESPERTINO
JUAN PABLO  PUERTA GONZALEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
IRVING EDUARDO RAMIREZ MORALES 1o. B VESPERTINO
VANESSA RAMOS RODRIGUEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
VANESSA RANGEL GALLEGOS 1o. B VESPERTINO
SALMA REYES ESPINOZA 1o. B VESPERTINO
SAID RAFAEL RICO LOPEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
CARLOS EDUARDO RIVERA HERRERA 1o. B VESPERTINO
MARIA REGINA RODRIGUEZ EOYORVIDE 1o. B VESPERTINO
GABRIELA ALEJANDRA  RODRIGUEZ  MARTINEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
NAYELI NOHEMI RUBIO GONZÁLEZ  1o. B VESPERTINO
CARLOS ABRAHAM SALINAS MORENO 1o. B VESPERTINO
VIVIANA ELIZABETH SAMAYOA RAMIREZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
SULEIMA JUSTINE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
JOEL ARMANDO SAUCEDO TORRES 1o. B VESPERTINO
IVAN BENJAMIN UREÑA GARCIA 1o. B VESPERTINO
LUIS ALEJANDRO VALDEZ PUENTE 1o. B VESPERTINO
CINTHYA ELVIA VILLANUEVA JUAREZ 1o. B VESPERTINO
Fechas de Asistencia
Ir Arriba
  • Síguenos en